100 Bloody Acres
WATCH ON HORROR

Monday 6th April - 9.55 PM
RELATED ARTICLES
Horror has everything this Autumn because We Are Horror!
Posted on Wednesday 29th August 2018
Horror Channel kicks off the Autumn season with eight chilling prime time weekend film premieres including the UK TV premiere of Adam Green's slasher favourite that gave the world Victor Crowley,Hatchet (14th Sep), starring horror icons Kane Hodder, Robert Englund and Tony Todd. There are also TV firsts for Kieran Parker's Outpost III: Rise Of The Spetsnaz (15th Sep), the third installment of the hit Nazi zombie action horror franchise, Steven Sheil's graphic underground thriller Dead Mine (22nd Sep) set in Indonesia and Will Canon's haunted house horror Demonic (29th Sep). Septembe...
SHARE: READ MORE
ON HORROR
ABCD | EFGH | IJKL | MNOP | QRS | TUV | WXYZ | 0-9
Trapped in Space TRAPPED IN SPACE
Today at 2.00 PM
Independents' Day INDEPENDENTS' DAY
Today at 3.50 PM
Descent DESCENT
Today at 5.40 PM
Tower Block TOWER BLOCK
Tonight at 8.00 PM
Child's Play 3 CHILD'S PLAY 3
Tonight at 9.50 PM
The Eye THE EYE
Tonight at 11.40 PM
Anaconda ANACONDA
Tonight at 2.35 AM
Fire Serpent FIRE SERPENT
Tomorrow at 12.00 PM
Airplane vs. Volcano AIRPLANE VS. VOLCANO
Tomorrow at 3.00 PM
The 6th Day THE 6TH DAY
Tomorrow at 8.00 PM
The Devil's Candy THE DEVIL'S CANDY
Tomorrow at 10.20 PM
Maniac (2012) MANIAC (2012)
Tomorrow at 11.55 PM
Radius RADIUS
Monday 30th March at 2.40 AM
Terror Peak TERROR PEAK
Tuesday 31st March at 12.00 PM
The Land That Time Forgot THE LAND THAT TIME FORGOT
Tuesday 31st March at 3.00 PM
Vanishing on 7th Street VANISHING ON 7TH STREET
Tuesday 31st March at 8.00 PM
Habit HABIT
Tuesday 31st March at 9.50 PM
The Void THE VOID
Tuesday 31st March at 11.45 PM
Burying The Ex BURYING THE EX
Tuesday 31st March at 2.35 AM
Bermuda Tentacles BERMUDA TENTACLES
Wednesday 1st April at 12.00 PM
Turbulent Skies TURBULENT SKIES
Wednesday 1st April at 3.00 PM
Deliver Us From Evil DELIVER US FROM EVIL
Wednesday 1st April at 8.00 PM
Hangman HANGMAN
Wednesday 1st April at 10.15 PM
Hostel: Part II HOSTEL: PART II
Wednesday 1st April at 11.55 PM
Star Runners STAR RUNNERS
Wednesday 1st April at 2.45 AM
Warbirds WARBIRDS
Thursday 2nd April at 12.00 PM
Sinbad And The War Of The Furies SINBAD AND THE WAR OF THE FURIES
Thursday 2nd April at 3.00 PM
Leprechaun: Origins LEPRECHAUN: ORIGINS
Thursday 2nd April at 8.00 PM
The Innkeepers THE INNKEEPERS
Thursday 2nd April at 9.50 PM
The Neighbour THE NEIGHBOUR
Thursday 2nd April at 11.50 PM
Planet Of The Sharks PLANET OF THE SHARKS
Friday 3rd April at 12.00 PM