Cabin Fever
WATCH ON HORROR

Wednesday 4th November - 10.55 PM
RELATED ARTICLES
Horror Channel marks February weekends with eight action-packed premieres
Posted on Wednesday 15th January 2020
Killer parties, virtual dinosaurs, zombie flesh-eaters and Milla Jovovich in top form...Horror Channel makes February an action-packed month with eight premieres, including the UK TV premiere of Matty Beckerman's savage sorority slasher The Row and the channel premieres of Simeon Halligan's neon-drenched Mancunian horror thriller Habit, starring Elliot James Langridge, Roxanne Pallett and Jessica Barden. Plus ...
SHARE: READ MORE
Horror Channel To Premiere Two Frightfest Discoveries This September
Posted on Monday 19th August 2013
The Inside Pic 2Horror Channel's UK TV premieres for September are two films that scored high on the terror-scale when they screened at FrightFest 2012. Dubbed "The Wicker Man for the Harry Brown generation", Community is a fine example of the growing trend in home-grown urban horror and The Inside (pictured) marks the impressive directorial debut of Irish actor Eoin Macken, who played Sir Gawaine ...
SHARE: READ MORE
ON HORROR
ABCD | EFGH | IJKL | MNOP | QRS | TUV | WXYZ | 0-9
13 Ghosts 13 GHOSTS
Today at 1.00 PM
Nostradamus NOSTRADAMUS
Today at 4.00 PM
The Remaining THE REMAINING
Tonight at 9.00 PM
Hellraiser HELLRAISER
Tonight at 10.45 PM
The Brood THE BROOD
Tonight at 12.40 AM
It Came From The Desert IT CAME FROM THE DESERT
Tonight at 2.30 AM
Virtual Nightmare VIRTUAL NIGHTMARE
Tomorrow at 1.00 PM
The Revenge Of Frankenstein THE REVENGE OF FRANKENSTEIN
Tomorrow at 4.00 PM
Pay The Ghost PAY THE GHOST
Tomorrow at 9.00 PM
Re-animator RE-ANIMATOR
Tomorrow at 10.55 PM
Terrifier TERRIFIER
Friday 30th October at 12.45 AM
Boo BOO
Friday 30th October at 2.25 AM
Curse Of The Talisman CURSE OF THE TALISMAN
Saturday 31st October at 8.00 AM
The Mummy THE MUMMY
Saturday 31st October at 3.00 PM
Torture Garden TORTURE GARDEN
Saturday 31st October at 5.00 PM
Dr Terror's House of Horrors DR TERROR'S HOUSE OF HORRORS
Saturday 31st October at 7.00 PM
The Hallow THE HALLOW
Saturday 31st October at 9.00 PM
Fright Fest FRIGHT FEST
Saturday 31st October at 10.55 PM
Halloween II HALLOWEEN II
Saturday 31st October at 12.45 AM
Halloween III: Season of the Witch HALLOWEEN III: SEASON OF THE WITCH
Saturday 31st October at 2.35 AM
It Came From Beneath The Sea IT CAME FROM BENEATH THE SEA
Sunday 1st November at 5.20 PM
The Incredible Shrinking Man THE INCREDIBLE SHRINKING MAN
Sunday 1st November at 6.55 PM
Sorority Row SORORITY ROW
Sunday 1st November at 9.00 PM
Martyrs (2015) MARTYRS (2015)
Sunday 1st November at 11.00 PM
The Shrine THE SHRINE
Sunday 1st November at 12.45 AM
The Rezort THE REZORT
Sunday 1st November at 2.30 AM
Post Impact POST IMPACT
Monday 2nd November at 4.00 PM
Mindhunters MINDHUNTERS
Monday 2nd November at 9.00 PM
All Cheerleaders Die ALL CHEERLEADERS DIE
Monday 2nd November at 11.05 PM
Discarnate DISCARNATE
Monday 2nd November at 12.50 AM