Priest
WATCH ON HORROR

Saturday 4th April - 9.50 PM
Thursday 9th April - 2.35 AM
RELATED ARTICLES
13 nights of pure terror with Horror's Haunted Halloween Season
Posted on Tuesday 25th September 2018
Horror Channel presents its Haunted Halloween Season this October, taking possession of the nation's TVs for thirteen nights with a supernaturally spooky selection of premieres and classic favourites, including the UK TV premiere of Jesse Thomas Cook's The Hexecutioners, a nerve-shredding American Gothic tale of terror. There are also network premieres for the gripping US-remake of The Grudge starring Sarah Michelle Gellar, and Carles Torrens's paranormal chiller Apartment 143. Amongst returning channel hits are James Wan's supernatural stunner Insidious, John Carpenter's iconic The Fog, a...
SHARE: READ MORE
ON HORROR
ABCD | EFGH | IJKL | MNOP | QRS | TUV | WXYZ | 0-9
Trapped in Space TRAPPED IN SPACE
Today at 2.00 PM
Independents' Day INDEPENDENTS' DAY
Today at 3.50 PM
Descent DESCENT
Today at 5.40 PM
Tower Block TOWER BLOCK
Tonight at 8.00 PM
Child's Play 3 CHILD'S PLAY 3
Tonight at 9.50 PM
The Eye THE EYE
Tonight at 11.40 PM
Anaconda ANACONDA
Tonight at 2.35 AM
Fire Serpent FIRE SERPENT
Tomorrow at 12.00 PM
Airplane vs. Volcano AIRPLANE VS. VOLCANO
Tomorrow at 3.00 PM
The 6th Day THE 6TH DAY
Tomorrow at 8.00 PM
The Devil's Candy THE DEVIL'S CANDY
Tomorrow at 10.20 PM
Maniac (2012) MANIAC (2012)
Tomorrow at 11.55 PM
Radius RADIUS
Monday 30th March at 2.40 AM
Terror Peak TERROR PEAK
Tuesday 31st March at 12.00 PM
The Land That Time Forgot THE LAND THAT TIME FORGOT
Tuesday 31st March at 3.00 PM
Vanishing on 7th Street VANISHING ON 7TH STREET
Tuesday 31st March at 8.00 PM
Habit HABIT
Tuesday 31st March at 9.50 PM
The Void THE VOID
Tuesday 31st March at 11.45 PM
Burying The Ex BURYING THE EX
Tuesday 31st March at 2.35 AM
Bermuda Tentacles BERMUDA TENTACLES
Wednesday 1st April at 12.00 PM
Turbulent Skies TURBULENT SKIES
Wednesday 1st April at 3.00 PM
Deliver Us From Evil DELIVER US FROM EVIL
Wednesday 1st April at 8.00 PM
Hangman HANGMAN
Wednesday 1st April at 10.15 PM
Hostel: Part II HOSTEL: PART II
Wednesday 1st April at 11.55 PM
Star Runners STAR RUNNERS
Wednesday 1st April at 2.45 AM
Warbirds WARBIRDS
Thursday 2nd April at 12.00 PM
Sinbad And The War Of The Furies SINBAD AND THE WAR OF THE FURIES
Thursday 2nd April at 3.00 PM
Leprechaun: Origins LEPRECHAUN: ORIGINS
Thursday 2nd April at 8.00 PM
The Innkeepers THE INNKEEPERS
Thursday 2nd April at 9.50 PM
The Neighbour THE NEIGHBOUR
Thursday 2nd April at 11.50 PM
Planet Of The Sharks PLANET OF THE SHARKS
Friday 3rd April at 12.00 PM