Red Lights
WATCH ON HORROR

Sunday 28th June - 9.00 PM
RELATED ARTICLES
The Devil's Candy gets its long-awaited UK TV premiere on Horror Channel
Posted on Wednesday 28th August 2019
Horror Channel has seven prime-time premieres in September, including the UK TV premiere of Sean Byrne's The Devil's Candy, an absorbing, unnerving and devastating ride into psychological trauma, starring Ethan Embry. There are also channel premieres for David Chirchirillo's deadly dating thriller Bad Match, Chad Archibald's Bite, a fearless fusion of slime, shivers and shock, box-office supernatural horror hit The Pact, and Mick Garris's macabre tale of horror and eroticism, Sleepwalkers, starring Ron Perlman and John Landis. Then there's the original sly monster croc comedy Lake Placi...
SHARE: READ MORE
ON HORROR
ABCD | EFGH | IJKL | MNOP | QRS | TUV | WXYZ | 0-9
Turbulent Skies TURBULENT SKIES
Today at 11.00 AM
Air Collision AIR COLLISION
Today at 1.00 PM
Fall Of Hyperion FALL OF HYPERION
Today at 4.00 PM
Prom Night PROM NIGHT
Tonight at 9.00 PM
Iron Sky IRON SKY
Tonight at 10.45 PM
Hostel: Part III HOSTEL: PART III
Tonight at 12.55 AM
100 Bloody Acres 100 BLOODY ACRES
Tonight at 2.40 AM
Megafault MEGAFAULT
Tomorrow at 1.00 PM
Robot Overlords ROBOT OVERLORDS
Tomorrow at 4.00 PM
Vendetta VENDETTA
Tomorrow at 9.00 PM
You're Next YOU'RE NEXT
Tomorrow at 10.50 PM
Fright Night FRIGHT NIGHT
Wednesday 3rd June at 12.45 AM
Dracula DRACULA
Wednesday 3rd June at 2.50 AM
Independents' Day INDEPENDENTS' DAY
Thursday 4th June at 1.00 PM
Stormageddon STORMAGEDDON
Thursday 4th June at 4.00 PM
The Devil's Tomb THE DEVIL'S TOMB
Thursday 4th June at 9.00 PM
Wake Wood WAKE WOOD
Thursday 4th June at 10.50 PM
House At The End Of The Street HOUSE AT THE END OF THE STREET
Thursday 4th June at 12.45 AM
The Remaining THE REMAINING
Thursday 4th June at 2.45 AM
Mind Blown MIND BLOWN
Friday 5th June at 1.00 PM
Asteroid vs. Earth ASTEROID VS. EARTH
Friday 5th June at 4.00 PM
Nails NAILS
Friday 5th June at 9.00 PM
Extinction EXTINCTION
Friday 5th June at 10.40 PM
Discarnate DISCARNATE
Friday 5th June at 12.50 AM
Tremors TREMORS
Saturday 6th June at 6.35 PM
Gothika GOTHIKA
Saturday 6th June at 9.00 PM
Hostel: Part II HOSTEL: PART II
Saturday 6th June at 10.55 PM
Triangle TRIANGLE
Saturday 6th June at 12.45 AM
Hellions HELLIONS
Saturday 6th June at 2.45 AM
Alien Siege ALIEN SIEGE
Sunday 7th June at 4.50 PM
Bermuda Tentacles BERMUDA TENTACLES
Sunday 7th June at 6.40 PM